Nächstes Spiel


Kein Spiel gefunden!

Nächstes Spiel AH


Kein Spiel gefunden!

Die Tabelle

# Team Diff Pkt
1 BSG Chemie 35 62
2 Luckenwalde 47 58
3 FC Eilenburg 19 48
4 Inter Leipzig 25 47
5 FC CZ Jena II 2 40
6 Nordhausen II 10 38
7 VfB Krieschow -5 34
8 Ludwigsfelde -2 32
9 FC Rudolstadt -7 31
10 Sandersdorf -7 28
11 VfL Halle 96 -10 28
12 VFC Plauen -3 27
13 TV Askania -25 25
14 Hohenstein -32 23
15 BW Zorbau -44 16
16 Wismut Gera -3 0

Die Tabelle

# Team Diff Pkt
1 SG Halle 05 14 43
2 SG HTB II 23 40
3 SV Rotation II 12 39
4 Roter Stern II 14 33
5 Turbine III 10 33
6 TSG Kröllwitz II 11 30
7 VfL Halle 96 II 7 27
8 SG Motor III -4 21
9 Nietleben III -22 21
10 HSC 96 II -22 19
11 Kanenaer SV II -43 7

Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt 2018/2019
Rundenergebnisse - Finale (25.05.2019)

Samstag, 25.05.2019 - 7. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr  - 

70 Mannschaften haben Spielfrei: VfL Halle 96, FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz, SV Merseburg 99, SV Blau-Weiß Dölau, Turbine Halle, SV 09 Staßfurt, VfB IMO Merseburg, SG Union Sandersdorf, 1.FC Lok Stendal, TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark, SV Braunsbedra, SV Irxleben 1919, VfB Germania Halberstadt, Hallescher FC, SV Dessau 05, Magdeburger SV Börde 1949, MSV Eisleben, TV Askania Bernburg, SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 31, VfB 1906 Sangerhausen, FC Einheit Wernigerode, FSV Barleben 1911, 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf, SV Romonta 90 Stedten, SV Edelweiß Arnstedt, BSV Halle-Ammendorf, FSV Bennstedt, Burger BC 08, SV Fortuna Magdeburg, CFC Germania 03 Köthen, SSV 90 Landsberg, SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt, SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau, VfB Ottersleben, TSG Calbe, Haldensleber SC, SV Eintracht Elster, FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg, FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben, SSV 80 Gardelegen, SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg, SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp, SV Liesten 22, SG Blau-Weiß Klieken, 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen, SV Friedersdorf 1920, SG Blau-Weiß 1921 Brachstedt, SV Union Heyrothsberge, SG Ramsin 1919, Blankenburger FV 1921, SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf, SV Eintracht Emseloh, SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf, SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg, SV "Rot-Weiß von 1868" Arneburg, Quedlinburger SV, VfR Roßla, SG 1948 Reppichau, SV 1890 Westerhausen, SSV Havelwinkel Warnau 2000, Union 1861 Schönebeck, MSC Preussen 1899, Ummendorfer SV, SV Kelbra, SC Naumburg, SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg, SG Blau-Weiß 1923 Gerwisch, SSC Weißenfels, SV Wacker Wengelsdorf



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::